ocean-privat

AVISO DE PRIVACIDAD SIMPLIFICADO PAGINA WEB O FACEBOOK


This Simplified Privacy Notice may be used for the website and may connect to the Main Privacy Notice by the link: Privacy Notice

You can download the privacy notice depending on your relationship with us in the Link: Privacy Notice, you will find everything related to this information, and the way for you to access, correct and cancel your personal data as well as to oppose the treatment of the same or revoke consent for this purpose the use of their data.
If you use the services of this web-site means that you have read, understood and agreed to the terms outlined above. If you do not agree with them, you should not provide any personal information or use the services of this web-site.

* Articles 17, section II, 27 of the Rules of the Federal Law for the Protection of Personal Data held by Private Parties, and article 34 of Second Section of the Guidelines of the Privacy Notice published in the Federal Official Gazette in January 17, 2013.


Este Aviso de Privacidad Simplificado podrá usarse para página web y conectarse al Aviso de Privacidad Principal por medio del link: Aviso de Privacidad.

Usted puede descargar el aviso de privacidad dependiendo su relación con nosotros en el Link: Aviso de Privacidad y conocer su contenido y la forma para que usted pueda acceder, rectificar y cancelar sus datos personales y oponerse al tratamiento de los mismos o revocar el consentimiento que para tal fin se utilicen sus datos.
Si Usted utiliza los servicios de este sitio, significa que ha leído, entendido y acordado los términos antes expuestos. Si no está de acuerdo con ellos, Usted no deberá proporcionar ninguna información personal, ni utilizar los servicios de este sitio web.

*Artículos 17 fracción II y 27 del Reglamento de la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares, y el artículo 34 de la Segunda Sección de Los Lineamientos del Aviso de Privacidad publicado en el Diario Oficial de la Federación el 17 de enero de 2013